Diputados

Ordenar Ordenar descendente
8-10

Edwin Zúñiga

Cambio Democrático
Diputado 8-10
1.8
Melchor Herrera E.

Melchor Herrera E.

PRD
Diputado 2-2
1.9
Olivares de Frías Frías

Olivares de Frías Frías

PRD
Diputado 7-2
1.9
8-6

Raúl Pineda

PRD
Diputado 8-6
1.9
Ana Giselle Rosas

Ana Giselle Rosas

Cambio Democrático
Diputado 4-6
1.9
Marcos Castillero

Marcos Castillero

PRD
Diputado 6-3
2.1
Arquesio Arias Félix

Arquesio Arias Félix

PRD
Diputado 10-2
2.1
Gonzalo González

Gonzalo González

PRD
Diputado 4-4
2.2
Kayra Harding

Kayra Harding

PRD
Diputado 8-1
2.2
Lilia Batista

Lilia Batista

Cambio Democrático
Diputado 8-5
2.2
Mariano López

Mariano López

PRD
Diputado 3-1
2.2
Foto Adan Bejerano

Adán Bejerano R.

Independiente
Diputado 12-2
2.2
Marylín Elizabeth Vallarino

Marylín Elizabeth Vallarino

Cambio Democrático
Diputado 8-1
2.2
Alina González

Alina González

PRD
Diputado 8-9
2.3
Juan Esquivel

Juan Esquivel

PRD
Diputado 4-3
2.3
Foto Alaín Cedeño

Alaín Cedeño

Cambio Democrático
Diputado 8-10
2.3
Alejandro Castillero

Alejandro Castillero

PRD
Diputado 6-1
2.4
Fernando Arce

Fernando Arce

PRD
Diputado 4-1
2.4
Itzi Atencio

Itzi Atencio

Panameñista
Diputado 8-6
2.4
Víctor Castillo

Víctor Castillo

PRD
Diputado 8-8
2.4
Ricardo Santo M.

Ricardo Santo M.

PRD
Diputado 12-3
2.4
Bernardino González

Bernardino González

Panameñista
Diputado 2-4
2.4
José María Herrera

José María Herrera

Cambio Democrático
Diputado 8-3
2.5
Rony Araúz

Rony Araúz

Cambio Democrático
Diputado 4-3
2.5
5-1

Arnulfo Díaz de León

Cambio Democrático
Diputado 5-1
2.6
Leopoldo Archibold

Leopoldo Archibold

Cambio Democrático
Diputado 12-1
2.6
Génesis Arjona

Génesis Arjona

Cambio Democrático
Diputado 8-9
2.6
Cenobia Vargas

Cenobia Vargas

PRD
Diputado 8-10
2.7
Daniel Ramos

Daniel Ramos

PRD
Diputado 2-1
2.7
Héctor Brands

Emelie García Miró (H.D. Héctor Brands en licencia sin sueldo)

PRD
Diputado 8-7
2.7
Luis Cruz

Luis Rafael Cruz

PRD
Diputado 9-1
2.7
Pedro Torres

Pedro Torres

Panameñista
Diputado 3-1
2.7
Yanibel Ábrego

Yanibel Ábrego

Cambio Democrático
Diputado 8-2
2.7
Jairo Salazar

Jairo Salazar

PRD
Diputado 3-1
2.7
9-2

Ariel Alba Peñalba

PRD
Diputado 9-2
2.7
Elías Vigil

Elías Vigil

Panameñista
Diputado 8-10
2.7
Fátima Agrazal Guiraud

Fátima Agrazal Guiraud

Cambio Democrático
Diputado 9-1
2.7
Hugo Méndez

Hugo Méndez

Panameñista
Diputado 4-1
2.7
Roberto Ábrego

Roberto Ábrego

PRD
Diputado 8-5
2.7
Foto - Abel Beker Ábrego

Abel Beker Ábrego

PRD
Diputado 1-1
2.8
Francisco Alemán

Francisco Alemán

MOLIRENA
Diputado 8-6
2.8
Jaime Vargas

Jaime Vargas

PRD
Diputado 5-2
2.8
Leandro Ávila

Leandro Ávila

PRD
Diputado 8-6
2.8
Benicio Robinson

Benicio Robinson

PRD
Diputado 1-1
2.8
Everardo Concepción

Everardo Concepción

Panameñista
Diputado 4-2
2.8
Nelson Jackson Palma

Nelson Jackson Palma

Cambio Democrático
Diputado 3-2
2.8
8-7

Sergio Gálvez

Cambio Democrático
Diputado 8-7
2.8
Dalia Bernal

Dalia Bernal

Cambio Democrático
Diputado 8-6
2.8
Javier Sucre

Javier Sucre

PRD
Diputado 8-8
2.8
Leopoldo Benedetti

Leopoldo Benedetti

Cambio Democrático
Diputado 3-1
2.8
Néstor Guardia

Néstor Guardia

PRD
Diputado 2-1
2.8
Tito Rodríguez

Tito Rodríguez

MOLIRENA
Diputado 8-9
2.8
Roberto Ayala

Roberto Ayala

PRD
Diputado 8-5
2.9
8-7

Crispiano Adames

PRD
Diputado 8-7
2.9
Hernán Delgado

Hernán Delgado

Cambio Democrático
Diputado 8-4
2.9
Ricardo Torres

Ricardo Torres

PRD
Diputado 9-4
2.9
Manolo Enrique Ruiz

Manolo Enrique Ruiz

MOLIRENA
Diputado 4-5
2.9
Zulay Rodríguez

Zulay Rodríguez

PRD
Diputado 8-6
2.9
Petita Ayarza

Petita Ayarza

PRD
Diputado 10-1
3.1
Eugenio Bernal

Eugenio Bernal

PRD
Diputado 9-3
3.2
4-1

Miguel Fanovich

MOLIRENA
Diputado 4-1
3.2
Julio Mendoza

Julio Mendoza

PRD
Diputado 6-2
3.4
Corina Cano

Corina Cano

MOLIRENA
Diputado 8-7
3.5
Yesenia Rodríguez

Yesenia Rodríguez

Panameñista
Diputado 8-1
3.5
Luis Ernesto Carles

Luis Ernesto Carles

Panameñista
Diputado 2-3
4.2
Mayín Correa

Mayín Correa

Cambio Democrático
Diputado 8-8
4.2
Eric Broce

Eric Broce

PRD
Diputado 7-1
4.4
Raúl Fernández

Raúl Fernández

Independiente
Diputado 8-8
4.8
Gabriel Silva

Gabriel Silva

Independiente
Diputado 8-6
4.9
Edison Broce

Edison Broce

Independiente
Diputado 8-8
5.0
Juan Diego Vásquez

Juan Diego Vásquez

Independiente
Diputado 8-6
5.0